Verein

Vereinsbusse

Den Bus-Plan des TuS Ebstorf ist auf der folgenden Seite einsehbar (bitte auf das Logo klicken):

DatumUhrzeitSpielklasseHeimGastSpielhalleTuS-Bus
00.00.202115:30RL Ost U12TuS Hohnstorf/ElbeTuS EbstorfGrundschule Hohnstorf
00.00.202117:452. RLNBG Hamburg-WestTuS EbstorfGymnasium Dörpsweg
00.00.202112:00RL Süd U10TuS Ebstorf a.K.BG Bierden- Bassen-Achim IBassener Sporthalle
00.00.202114:00RL Süd U10TuS Ebstorf a.K.BG Bierden- Bassen-Achim IIBassener Sporthalle
06.02.202117:002. RLNTSV BargteheideTuS EbstorfGymnasium Bargteheide I
00.00.202113:00RL Süd HerrenBG '89 Rotenburg/Scheeßel IITuS Ebstorf IIPestalozzischule
00.00.202117:00LL Damen 3TSV Lamstedt IITuS EbstorfSchulsporthalle Lamstedt
13.02.202119:002. RLNBramfelder SVTuS EbstorfJohannes-Brahms- Gymnasium
00.00.202110:00RL Süd U10SV HambührenTuS Ebstorf a.K.Realschul-turnhalle - - -
00.00.202112:00RL Süd U10SV HambührenBG Bierden- Bassen-Achim IRealschul-turnhalle - - -
0.00.202114:00RL Süd U10BG Bierden- Bassen-Achim ITuS Ebstorf a.K.Realschul-turnhalle - - -
00.00.202116:00RL Süd HerrenTSV Buxtehude-Altkloster ITuS Ebstorf IISchulzentrum Süd
28.02.202116:002. RLNBG Halstenbek/PinnebergTuS EbstorfFeldstraße Halstenbek
07.03.202114:30LL Damen 3BTS NeustadtTuS EbstorfVereinszentrum BTS
13.03.202119:302. RLNTuRa HarksheideTuS EbstorfGymnasium Harksheide
14.03.202112:00RL Süd U10TuS Ebstorf a.K.SV HambührenBassener Sporthalle
14.03.202114:00RL Süd U10BG Bierden- Bassen-Achim IITuS Ebstorf a.K.Bassener Sporthalle
20.03.202113:30RL Süd HerrenUelzen BasketsTuS Ebstorf IILessing-Gymnasium
28.03.202116:002. RLNBlau-Weiß Ellas von 1981TuS EbstorfBerufliche Schule St. Pauli
00.00.202119:00RL Süd HerrenVfL Stade IIITuS Ebstorf IIBockhorster Weg
00.00.202114:00RL Ost U12VfL Stade ITuS EbstorfBockhorster Weg
00.00.202119:002. RLNWalddörfer SportvereinTuS EbstorfWalddörfer-Gymnasium
00.00.202116:002. RLNItzehoe Eagles 2TuS EbstorfSophie-Scholl- Gymnasium
00.00.202110:00RL Ost mU14BG '89 Rotenburg/ScheeßelTuS EbstorfSporthalle der Eichenschule
00.00.202111:00RL Ost mU14MTV TostedtTuS EbstorfRealschul-turnhalle
00.00.202116:00RL Süd HerrenSC LüchowTuS Ebstorf IISporthalle Gymnasium
00.00.202118:002. RLNEBC Rostock 2TuS EbstorfTrainingszentrum Bargeshagen
00.00.202116:30RL Ost U12VfL Stade IITuS EbstorfBockhorster Weg
00.00.202111:00RL Süd U10Uelzen BasketsTuS Ebstorf a.K.Lessing-Gymnasium
00.00.202117:00LL Damen 3BC-VSK Osterholz-ScharmbeckTuS EbstorfMenckehalle
00.00.202116:452. RLNWeser Baskets Bremen/BTS NeustadtTuS EbstorfVereinszentrum BTS
00.00.202115:00RL Ost mU14TV Jahn Walsrode a.K.TuS EbstorfSporthalle am Gymnasium
00.00.202117:45LL Damen 3VfL StadeTuS EbstorfBockhorster Weg
00.00.202112:00RL Ost U12Uelzen BasketsTuS EbstorfLessing-Gymnasium
00.00.202113:00RL Ost mU14MTV SalzhausenTuS EbstorfNeue Halle

Login