Spielpläne

Gesamtspielplan

 

DatumUhrzeitSpiel-
klasse
Spielnr.HeimGastSpiel-
halle
Kampf-
gericht
Schieds-
richter
Heim-
spiele
15.09.201815:00BOL Herren1003BG Bierden-Bassen-AchimTuS Ebstorf IIHauptschule Achim
15.09.201816:00BL Ost mU128202TuS EbstorfSV HambührenHauptschulturnhalle
15.09.201818:00BOL Damen1501TuS EbstorfBremen 1860 IIIHauptschulturnhalle
16.09.201813:00BL Süd mU185102TSV Buxtehude-AltklosterMSG Bevensen/Uelzen/EbstorfSchulzentrum Süd
22.09.201814:00BOL Herren1007TuS Ebstorf IIBasketball Lesum Vegesack IHauptschulturnhalle
22.09.201819:002. RLN3004TuS EbstorfBramfelder SVHauptschulturnhalle
23.09.201812:00BL Ost mU128206Uelzen BasketsTuS EbstorfLessing-Gymnasium
23.09.201814:00BOL Damen1509MTV TostedtTuS EbstorfRealschule
29.09.201819:452. RLN3011Kieler TBTuS EbstorfReventlou Halle
13.10.201819:002. RLN3022TuS EbstorfBSG BremerhavenHauptschulturnhalle
20.10.201816:00BL Süd mU166108TuS EbstorfBG '89 Rotenburg/ScheeßelHauptschulturnhalle
20.10.201818:00BOL Damen1511TuS EbstorfBremer BV "Brinkum"Hauptschulturnhalle
20.10.201817:302. RLN3026BG Hamburg-WestTuS EbstorfGymnasium Dörpsweg
21.10.201811:30BL Süd U109008TuS EbstorfSV Hambühren ISporthalle der Eichenschule
21.10.201813:30BL Süd U109020BG '89 Rotenburg/ScheeßelTuS EbstorfSporthalle der Eichenschule
27.10.201814:00BL Süd mU185118MSG Bevensen/Uelzen/EbstorfBSG Südheide a.K.Hauptschulturnhalle
27.10.201816:00BL Ost mU128211TuS EbstorfTVV Neu WulmstorfHauptschulturnhalle
27.10.201818:00BOL Herren1017TuS Ebstorf IIRot-Weiss Cuxhaven IIHauptschulturnhalle
28.10.201814:00BL Süd mU166112Uelzen BasketsTuS EbstorfLessing-Gymnasium
28.10.201815:00BOL Damen1518SV Grambke OslebshausenTuS EbstorfVereinszentrum SGO
03.11.201814:00BL Ost mU128214TV Jahn WalsrodeTuS EbstorfSporthalle am Gymnasium
03.11.201814:00BL Süd mU166114TuS EbstorfTSV Buxtehude-AltklosterHauptschulturnhalle
03.11.201816:00BOL Damen1521TuS EbstorfUelzen BasketsHauptschulturnhalle
03.11.201819:002. RLN3034TuS EbstorfWeser Baskets Bremen/BTS NeustadtHauptschulturnhalle
04.11.201812:00BOL Herren1023BTS Neustadt IITuS Ebstorf IIVereinszentrum BTS
10.11.201815:00BL Süd mU185126SV HambührenMSG Bevensen/Uelzen/EbstorfSporthalle Ovelgönne
10.11.201814:00BOL Herren1027TuS Ebstorf IITuS Hohnstorf/Elbe IHauptschulturnhalle
10.11.201819:002. RLN3041Walddörfer Sportverein (1)TuS EbstorfGesamtschule Walddörfer
11.11.201811:00BOL Damen1527TSV Osterholz-Tenever e. V.TuS EbstorfSchulzentrum Koblenzer Str.
11.11.201812:00BL Ost mU128217SV HambührenTuS EbstorfSporthalle Ovelgönne
17.11.201814:00BOL Herren1032TuS Ebstorf IIBremen 1860 IIHauptschulturnhalle
17.11.201816:00BL Ost mU128221TuS EbstorfUelzen BasketsHauptschulturnhalle
17.11.201819:002. RLN3046TuS EbstorfTSV KronshagenHauptschulturnhalle
24.11.201817:00BL Süd mU185139BG '89 Rotenburg/ScheeßelMSG Bevensen/Uelzen/EbstorfGroße Sporthalle Scheeßel
24.11.201817:002. RLN3012TSV BargteheideTuS EbstorfGymnasium Bargteheide I
24.11.201818:00BOL Damen1536TuS EbstorfTV Falkenberg u.U. e.V.Hauptschulturnhalle
25.11.201813:30BL Süd mU166123BG '89 Rotenburg/ScheeßelTuS EbstorfSporthalle der Eichenschule
01.12.201814:00BL Süd mU185143MSG Bevensen/Uelzen/EbstorfSC Lüchow a. K.Hauptschulturnhalle
01.12.201816:00BL Süd mU166127TuS EbstorfUelzen BasketsHauptschulturnhalle
01.12.201817:00BOL Damen1545TSV Lamstedt IITuS EbstorfSchulsporthalle Lamstedt
01.12.201818:00BOL Herren1042TuS Ebstorf IIBSG Bremerhaven IIIHauptschulturnhalle
02.12.201811:00BL Ost mU128226TVV Neu WulmstorfTuS EbstorfRealschule
08.12.201820:00BOL Damen1546Bremen 1860 IIITuS Ebstorf
08.12.201814:00BOL Herren1048TuS Ebstorf IIBG Bierden-Bassen-AchimHauptschulturnhalle
08.12.201816:00BL Ost mU128229TuS EbstorfTV Jahn WalsrodeHauptschulturnhalle
08.12.201819:002. RLN3058TuS EbstorfItzehoe Eagles 2Hauptschulturnhalle
09.12.201810:00BL Süd U109014TuS EbstorfSV Hambühren IISporthalle Ovelgönne
09.12.201811:00BL Süd mU166129TSV Buxtehude-AltklosterTuS EbstorfSchulzentrum Süd
09.12.201812:00BL Süd U109005TuS EbstorfBG '89 Rotenburg/ScheeßelSporthalle Ovelgönne
09.12.201816:00BL Süd mU185147MSG Bevensen/Uelzen/EbstorfTSV Buxtehude-AltklosterLessing-Gymnasium
16.12.201816:002. RLN3061BG Halstenbek / PinnebergTuS EbstorfFeldstraße Halstenbek
12.01.201918:30BOL Herren1052Basketball Lesum Vegesack ITuS Ebstorf IIHeisterbusch
12.01.201919:002. RLN3070Bramfelder SVTuS EbstorfJohannes-Brahms-Gymnasium
12.01.201918:00BOL Damen1554TuS EbstorfMTV TostedtHauptschulturnhalle
19.01.201912:00BL Süd U109012Uelzen Baskets mTuS EbstorfSporthalle Ovelgönne
19.01.201914:00BL Süd U109023SV Hambühren ITuS EbstorfSporthalle Ovelgönne
19.01.201919:002. RLN3077TuS EbstorfKieler TBHauptschulturnhalle
20.01.201915:00BOL Damen1556Bremer BV "Brinkum"TuS EbstorfKGS Brinkum
26.01.201914:00BL Süd mU166138TuS EbstorfBG '89 Rotenburg/ScheeßelHauptschulturnhalle
26.01.201916:00BL Süd mU185163BSG Südheide a.K.MSG Bevensen/Uelzen/EbstorfSportpark Bergen
26.01.201916:00BOL Damen1563TuS EbstorfSV Grambke OslebshausenHauptschulturnhalle
26.01.201919:002. RLN3078TuS EbstorfTSV BargteheideHauptschulturnhalle
27.01.201916:00BOL Herren1062Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven IITuS Ebstorf IIRundturnhalle
02.02.201915:302. RLN3051SC Rist Wedel 2TuS EbstorfAm Steinberg
09.02.201915:002. RLN3088BSG BremerhavenTuS EbstorfWalter-Kolb-Halle
09.02.201920:00BOL Herren1068TuS Ebstorf IIBTS Neustadt IIHauptschulturnhalle
10.02.201910:00BL Süd mU166142Uelzen BasketsTuS EbstorfLessing-Gymnasium
10.02.201916:00BOL Damen1566Uelzen BasketsTuS EbstorfLessing-Gymnasium
16.02.201914:00BL Süd mU166144TuS EbstorfTSV Buxtehude-AltklosterHauptschulturnhalle
16.02.201916:00BOL Damen1572TuS EbstorfTSV Osterholz-Tenever e. V.Hauptschulturnhalle
16.02.201918:00BOL Herren1072TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe ITuS Ebstorf IIGrundschule Hohnstorf
16.02.201919:302. RLN3092TuS EbstorfBG Hamburg-WestHauptschulturnhalle
17.02.201916:00BL Süd mU185171MSG Bevensen/Uelzen/EbstorfSV HambührenLessing-Gymnasium
23.02.201910:00BL Süd U109029SV Hambühren IITuS EbstorfHauptschulturnhalle
23.02.201912:00BL Süd U109021SV Hambühren IIUelzen Baskets mHauptschulturnhalle
23.02.201914:00BL Süd U109027TuS EbstorfUelzen Baskets mHauptschulturnhalle
23.02.201916:302. RLN3100Weser Baskets Bremen/BTS NeustadtTuS EbstorfVereinszentrum BTS
24.02.201918:00BOL Herren1077Bremen 1860 IITuS Ebstorf IICuriestr.
02.03.201916:00BL Süd mU185184MSG Bevensen/Uelzen/EbstorfBG '89 Rotenburg/ScheeßelHalle der Waldschule
03.03.201916:00BL Süd mU166153BG '89 Rotenburg/ScheeßelTuS EbstorfTheodor-Heuss-Schule
03.03.201916:00BOL Damen1581TV Falkenberg u.U. e.V.TuS EbstorfHaupt- und Realschule Lilienthal
09.03.201916:00BL Süd mU185188SC Lüchow a.K.MSG Bevensen/Uelzen/EbstorfSporthalle Gymnasium
09.03.201918:00BOL Herren1087BSG Bremerhaven IIITuS Ebstorf IIBasketballschule
09.03.201916:00BOL Damen1590TuS EbstorfTSV Lamstedt IIHauptschulturnhalle
09.03.201919:002. RLN3107TuS EbstorfWalddörfer Sportverein (1)Hauptschulturnhalle
10.03.201911:00BL Süd mU166159TSV Buxtehude-AltklosterTuS EbstorfSchulzentrum Süd
16.03.201914:00BL Süd mU166157TuS EbstorfUelzen BasketsHauptschulturnhalle
16.03.201919:302. RLN3112TSV KronshagenTuS EbstorfGymnasium Kronshagen
30.03.201919:002. RLN3117TuS EbstorfSC Rist Wedel 2Hauptschulturnhalle
06.04.201915:002. RLN3124Itzehoe Eagles 2TuS EbstorfSophie-Scholl-Gymn. SSG
13.04.201919:002. RLN3127TuS EbstorfBG Halstenbek / PinnebergHauptschulturnhalle

Login