Spielpläne

Gesamtspielplan

 

DatumUhrzeitSpiel-
klasse
Spielnr.HeimGastSpiel-
halle
Kampf-
gericht
Schieds-
richter
Heim-
spiele
05.12.202014:00RL Ost U128219TuS EbstorfBG '89 Rotenburg/ScheeßelRealschul-turnhallemU16
05.12.202015:00RL Ost mU147321TV Jahn Walsrode a.K.TuS EbstorfSporthalle am Gymnasium
05.12.202019:302. RLN3051TuS EbstorfTuRa HarksheideLessing-Gymnasium???
12.12.202016:00RL Ost mU147324TuS EbstorfBG '89 Rotenburg/ScheeßelRealschul-turnhalleHerren II
12.12.202016:452. RLN3057Weser Baskets Bremen/BTS NeustadtTuS EbstorfVereinszentrum BTS
12.12.202017:45LL Damen 31046VfL StadeTuS EbstorfBockhorster Weg
13.12.202012:00RL Ost U128224Uelzen BasketsTuS EbstorfLessing-Gymnasium
19.12.202014:00RL Ost U128226TuS EbstorfVfL Stade IIRealschul-turnhalleDamen
19.12.202016:00RL Süd Herren2142TuS Ebstorf IIUelzen BasketsLessing-GymnasiumHeide Knights
19.12.202019:302. RLN3063TuS EbstorfBlau-Weiß Ellas von 1981Lessing-Gymnasium???
20.12.202013:00RL Ost mU147327MTV SalzhausenTuS EbstorfNeue Halle
09.01.202119:302. RLN3067TuS EbstorfSC Rist Wedel 2Lessing-Gymnasium???
16.01.202115:30RL Ost U128230TuS Hohnstorf/ElbeTuS EbstorfGrundschule Hohnstorf
16.01.202117:452. RLN3075BG Hamburg-WestTuS EbstorfGymnasium Dörpsweg
16.01.202120:00RL Süd Herren2148TuS Ebstorf IISC LüchowLessing-GymnasiumDamen
23.01.202112:00RL Süd U109008TuS Ebstorf a.K.BG Bierden- Bassen-Achim IBassener Sporthalleauswärts
23.01.202114:00RL Süd U109005TuS Ebstorf a.K.BG Bierden- Bassen-Achim IIBassener Sporthalleauswärts
23.01.202119:302. RLN3082TuS EbstorfItzehoe Eagles 2Lessing-Gymnasium???
30.01.202119:302. RLN3021TuS EbstorfTSV BargteheideLessing-Gymnasium???
06.02.202117:002. RLN3087TSV BargteheideTuS EbstorfGymnasium Bargteheide I
13.02.202113:00RL Süd U109027TuS Ebstorf a.K.Uelzen BasketsRealschul-turnhalle???
13.02.202113:00RL Süd Herren2162BG '89 Rotenburg/Scheeßel IITuS Ebstorf IIPestalozzischule
13.02.202117:00LL Damen 31063TSV Lamstedt IITuS EbstorfSchulsporthalle Lamstedt
13.02.202119:002. RLN3093Bramfelder SVTuS EbstorfJohannes-Brahms- Gymnasium
20.02.202113:30RL Süd Herren2167Uelzen BasketsTSV Buxtehude-Altkloster IILessing-GymnasiumHerren II
20.02.202116:00RL Süd Herren2168TuS Ebstorf IIVfL Stade IIILessing-GymnasiumUelzen Baskets Herren
20.02.202119:302. RLN3097TuS EbstorfEBC Rostock 2Lessing-Gymnasium???
21.02.202110:00RL Süd U109029SV HambührenTuS Ebstorf a.K.Realschul-turnhalle???
21.02.202112:00RL Süd U109002SV HambührenBG Bierden- Bassen-Achim IRealschul-turnhalle???
21.02.202114:00RL Süd U109023BG Bierden- Bassen-Achim ITuS Ebstorf a.K.Realschul-turnhalle???
27.02.202120:00LL Damen 31068TuS EbstorfBC-VSK Osterholz-ScharmbeckLessing-GymnasiumHeide Knights
28.02.202116:00RL Süd Herren2172TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster ITuS Ebstorf IISchulzentrum Süd
28.02.202116:002. RLN3105BG Halstenbek/PinnebergTuS EbstorfFeldstraße Halstenbek
06.03.202119:302. RLN3113TuS EbstorfWalddörfer SportvereinLessing-Gymnasium???
07.03.202114:45LL Damen 31071BTS NeustadtTuS EbstorfVereinszentrum BTS
13.03.202119:302. RLN3117TuRa HarksheideTuS EbstorfGymnasium Harksheide
14.03.202112:00RL Süd U109004TuS Ebstorf a.K.SV HambührenBassener Sporthalleauswärts
14.03.202114:00RL Süd U109020BG Bierden- Bassen-Achim IITuS Ebstorf a.K.Bassener Sporthalle
20.03.202113:30RL Süd Herren2187Uelzen BasketsTuS Ebstorf IILessing-GymnasiumDamen
20.03.202116:00LL Damen 31074TuS EbstorfVfL StadeLessing-GymnasiumUelzen Baskets Herren
20.03.202119:302. RLN3123TuS EbstorfWeser Baskets Bremen/BTS NeustadtLessing-Gymnasium???
28.03.202116:002. RLN3129Blau-Weiß Ellas von 1981TuS EbstorfBerufliche Schule St. Pauli
03.04.202118:002. RLN3009TuS EbstorfBG Hamburg-WestLessing-Gymnasium???
10.04.202119:302. RLN3027TuS EbstorfBramfelder SVLessing-Gymnasium???
00.00.202116:00RL Süd Herren2103SC LüchowTuS Ebstorf IISporthalle Gymnasium
00.00.202116:00RL Ost U128215TuS EbstorfTuS Hohnstorf/ElbeRealschul-turnhalle
00.00.202111:00RL Ost mU147301MTV TostedtTuS EbstorfRealschul-turnhalle
00.00.202119:302. RLN3039TuS EbstorfBG Halstenbek/PinnebergLessing-Gymnasium
00.00.202111:00RL Süd U109012Uelzen BasketsTuS Ebstorf a.K.Lessing-Gymnasium
00.00.202117:00LL Damen 31040BC-VSK Osterholz-ScharmbeckTuS EbstorfMenckehalle
00.00.202114:00RL Ost mU147312TuS EbstorfMTV SalzhausenRealschul-turnhalle
00.00.202114:00RL Ost U128209TuS EbstorfUelzen BasketsRealschul-turnhalle
00.00.202119:00RL Süd Herren2123VfL Stade IIITuS Ebstorf IIBockhorster Weg
00.00.202113:30RL wU185513Uelzen BasktesBTS NeustadtLessing-Gymnasium
00.00.202110:00RL Ost mU147309BG '89 Rotenburg/ScheeßelTuS EbstorfSporthalle der Eichenschule
00.00.202118:002. RLN3031EBC Rostock 2TuS EbstorfTrainingszentrum Bargeshagen
00.00.202113:30RL Süd Herren2119Uelzen BasketsSV LüchowLessing-Gymnasium
00.00.202116:00RL Süd Herren2117TuS Ebstorf IIBG '89 Rotenburg/Scheeßel IILessing-Gymnasium
00.00.202119:00LL Damen 31035TuS EbstorfTSV Lamstedt IILessing-Gymnasium
00.00.202120:00RL Süd Herren2127TuS Ebstorf IITSV Buxtehude-Altkloster ILessing-Gymnasium
00.00.202116:30RL Ost U128211VfL Stade IITuS EbstorfBockhorster Weg
00.00.202116:00RL Ost mU147316TuS EbstorfMTV TostedtRealschul-turnhalle
00.00.202114:00RL Ost U128218VfL Stade ITuS EbstorfBockhorster Weg
00.00.202119:002. RLN3047Walddörfer SportvereinTuS EbstorfWalddörfer-Gymnasium

Login